1. Runde
Venezia AC - Treviso 1:0
Bologna FC - Cittadella 2:1 n.V.
AS Melfi - Udinese Calcio 0:4
Avellino - Albinoleffe 1:2 n.V.
Cuneo - US Cagliari 0:1
Cervia - Ascoli Calcio 0:6
Benevento - Sampdoria Genua 0:2
FC Modena - Teramo 3:0
ACF Fiorentina - Giarre 3:0
Ivrea - Torino FC 0:3
Sangiovannese - FC Crotone 1:3 n.V.
US Cremonese - Vicenza Calcio 1:0
AC Perugia - AC Arezzo 3:4 n.E.
Martina - Juventus 0:3
Lucchese - AC Cesena 0:1 n.V.
Pavia - Pescara Calcio 0:4
Sanremese - US Triestina 0:1 n.V.
Grosseto - FC Piacenza 3:4
AC Monza Brienza - AS Bari 1:0
FC Genua 93 - AC Spezia 1906 3:2
Cavese - US Lecce 2:1
Rimini Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:0 n.V.
Taranto - Calcio Catania 2:0
Salernitana - Brescia Calcio 2:3
Gallipoli - Hellas Verona 0:1
Novara Calcio - AC Mantova 1:2
Sansovino - FC Messina 0:1
Reggina Calcio - Pro Vasto 3:1 n.V.
SSC Neapel - Frosinone 3:1
Atalanta Bergamo - Sassuolo 3:0
Carpenedolo - AC Siena 1:2 n.V.
Lazio Rom - Rende 4:0
Coppa Italia
- Juan1904
- Fussball-Gott
Beitrag
2. Runde
Venezia AC - AC Arezzo 0:1 n.V.
FC Messina - FC Piacenza 2:0
FC Modena - AC Mantova 5:4 n.E.
FC Crotone - Torino FC 2:1
US Cremonese - Reggina Calcio 0:1
Albinoleffe - Udinese Calcio 1:2 n.V.
Pescara Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo 0:3
US Triestina - AC Siena 2:1
AC Monza Brienza - Lazio Rom 3:4 n.E.
FC Genua 93 - ACF Fiorentina 1:0
Cavese - Bologna FC 0:2
Rimini Calcio - Sampdoria Genua 1:2
Taranto - Brescia Calcio 0:1
AC Cesena - Juventus 1:2
SSC Neapel - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 n.V.
Hellas Verona - US Cagliari 1:2
Venezia AC - AC Arezzo 0:1 n.V.
FC Messina - FC Piacenza 2:0
FC Modena - AC Mantova 5:4 n.E.
FC Crotone - Torino FC 2:1
US Cremonese - Reggina Calcio 0:1
Albinoleffe - Udinese Calcio 1:2 n.V.
Pescara Calcio - Atalanta Bergamo 0:3
US Triestina - AC Siena 2:1
AC Monza Brienza - Lazio Rom 3:4 n.E.
FC Genua 93 - ACF Fiorentina 1:0
Cavese - Bologna FC 0:2
Rimini Calcio - Sampdoria Genua 1:2
Taranto - Brescia Calcio 0:1
AC Cesena - Juventus 1:2
SSC Neapel - Ascoli Calcio 1:0 n.V.
Hellas Verona - US Cagliari 1:2
- Juan1904
- Fussball-Gott
Beitrag
3. Runde
FC Messina - Lazio Rom 4:3 n.V.
Bologna FC - Sampdoria Genua 2:3
FC Crotone - Reggina Calcio 0:1 n.V.
AC Arezzo - Udinese Calcio 6:5 n.E.
FC Genua 93 - FC Modena 3:1 n.V.
Brescia Calcio - US Cagliari 1:0 n.V.
SSC Neapel - Juventus 5:4 n.E.
US Triestina - Atalanta Bergamo 3:2 n.V.
FC Messina - Lazio Rom 4:3 n.V.
Bologna FC - Sampdoria Genua 2:3
FC Crotone - Reggina Calcio 0:1 n.V.
AC Arezzo - Udinese Calcio 6:5 n.E.
FC Genua 93 - FC Modena 3:1 n.V.
Brescia Calcio - US Cagliari 1:0 n.V.
SSC Neapel - Juventus 5:4 n.E.
US Triestina - Atalanta Bergamo 3:2 n.V.
- Juan1904
- Fussball-Gott
Beitrag
Achtelfinale
08.11.2006 FC Messina - Inter Mailand
29.11.2006 Inter Mailand - FC Messina
08.11.2006 FC Genua 93 - Empoli FC
29.11.2006 Empoli FC - FC Genua 93
08.11.2006 Sampdoria Genua - US Palermo
29.11.2006 US Palermo - Sampdoria Genua
08.11.2006 Reggina Calcio - Chievo Verona
29.11.2006 Chievo Verona - Reggina Calcio
08.11.2006 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio
29.11.2006 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan
08.11.2006 AC Arezzo - AS Livorno
29.11.2006 AS Livorno - AC Arezzo
08.11.2006 SSC Neapel - Parma FC
29.11.2006 Parma FC - SSC Neapel
08.11.2006 US Triestina - AS Roma
29.11.2006 AS Roma - US Triestina
08.11.2006 FC Messina - Inter Mailand
29.11.2006 Inter Mailand - FC Messina
08.11.2006 FC Genua 93 - Empoli FC
29.11.2006 Empoli FC - FC Genua 93
08.11.2006 Sampdoria Genua - US Palermo
29.11.2006 US Palermo - Sampdoria Genua
08.11.2006 Reggina Calcio - Chievo Verona
29.11.2006 Chievo Verona - Reggina Calcio
08.11.2006 AC Milan - Brescia Calcio
29.11.2006 Brescia Calcio - AC Milan
08.11.2006 AC Arezzo - AS Livorno
29.11.2006 AS Livorno - AC Arezzo
08.11.2006 SSC Neapel - Parma FC
29.11.2006 Parma FC - SSC Neapel
08.11.2006 US Triestina - AS Roma
29.11.2006 AS Roma - US Triestina